Kreismeisterschaft 2017

Hier ist die komplette Liste der KM-Ergebnisse aufgeführt.

Es sind hier 84 Starts von Rühener Kyffhäuser zu finden!

  Luftgewehr    
       
  Schül II J    
1. KK Rühen   390
       
1. Thomas, Jan Rühen 151
2. Rohrbeck, Jan Rühen 121
3. Steffen, Leon Rühen 118
       
  JSchJ    
1. Stenzel, Jason Vorsfelde 279
       
  JunJ    
1. KK Rühen   782
       
1. Schulz, Nicolas Rühen 272
2. Aschen, Rene' Rühen 257
3. Kolbe, Maximilian Rühen 253
       
  DaSch    
1. Dzaak, Stephanie Ummern - Pollhöfen 281
       
  Sch    
1. KK Rühen   850
       
1. Koch, Matthias Rühen 283
2. Ühleke, Dominik Rühen 282
3. Gronert, Dennis Vorsfelde 275
4. Andres, Dustin Vorsfelde 255
       
  DaAlt    
1. KK Röttgesbüttel   886
       
1. Konrad, Sabine Röttgesbüttel 298
2. Kopp, Melanie Röttgesbüttel 291
       
  Alt    
1. Vorsfelde    
       
1. Gronert, Ralf Vorsfelde 293
2. Mattmüller, Thomas Rühen 285
3. Decker, Markus Vorsfelde 283
4. Thiel, Thomas Vorsfelde 272
  Schneider, Thomas   Vorsfelde 286
       
  Da Sen    
1. KK Rühen   859
       
1. Kopp, Angelina Röttgesbüttel 297
2. Andres, Maike Vorsfelde 296
3. Krischke, Uta Tappenbeck 296
4. Pflugrad, Birgit Tappenbeck 294
5. Dohm, Andrea Rühen 283
       
  Sen    
1. KK Vorsfelde   879
       
1. Behrens, Karsten Vorsfelde 293
2. Peinemann, Dieter Vorsfelde 293
3. Andres, Peter Vorsfelde 293
4. Kolley, Dietmar Tappenbeck 280
5. Brand, Rainer Kästorf 274
6. Bergmann, Andreas Ummern - Pollhöfen 257
       
  DaSen I    
1. Dürkop, Elke Tappenbeck 293
2. Lathan, Christine Rühen 287
3. Schuhmacher, Ursula Ummern - Pollhöfen 285
4. Behrens, Angelika Vorsfelde 284
       
  Sen I    
1. Ummern - Pollhöfen   845
       
1. Jeremias, Fritz Rühen 293
2. Bergmann, Heinrich Ummern - Pollhöfen 291
3. Bergmann, Reinhard Ummern - Pollhöfen 286
4. Wrieske, Reinhold Tappenbeck 282
5. Wegener, Rudolf Twieflingen 278
6. Faust, Norbert Ummern - Pollhöfen 268
       
  Da Sen II    
1. Bahry, Gisela Rühen 289
2. Janz, Magdalena Tappenbeck 272
3. Kuhlmeier, Margaretha Tappenbeck 262
       
  Sen II    
1. Waibel, Hans-Ulrich Tappenbeck 280
       
  Beh II    
1. Pollehn, Volker Tappenbeck 284
2. Janz, Holger Tappenbeck 280
       
  Beh II    
1 KK Rühen   865
       
1 Kopp, Wolfgang Rühen 292
2 Haut, Jürgen Rühen 288
3 Reduhn, Horst Vorsfelde 286
4 Reum, Kurt Rühen 285
       
       
  Lichtpunkt    
       
  Schül I M    
1. KK Ummern - Pollhöfen   516,3
       
1. Lopschat, Kiara Sophie KK Hoitlingen 191,9
2. Asche, Lilly - Marie  M Schül I J Rühen 176,3
3. Gromm, Amelie KK Ummern - Pollhöfen 175,9
4. Bötel, Olesia KK Ummern - Pollhöfen 170,2
5. Mrosk, Joelyn KK Ummern - Pollhöfen 170,2
6. Neubauer, Juliette Rühen 160,3
       
  Schül I J    
1. KK Rühen   520,6
2. KK Ummern - Pollhöfen   509,8
       
1. Riechel, Sönke Rühen 175,7
2. Patzig, Tarven KK Ummern - Pollhöfen 175,3
3. Dzaak, Elias KK Ummern - Pollhöfen 172,6
4. Kowol, Justin Rühen 168,6
5. Siewert, Tjark KK Ummern - Pollhöfen 161,9
  Luftgewehr Auflage    
       
  Schül II M    
1. KK Rühen   548
       
1. Schmidt, Janina Rühen 183
2. Steinweger, Janis Rühen 183
3. Neubauer, Jeremy Rühen 182
       
  Schül II J    
1. KK Rühen   551
       
1. Thomas, Jan Rühen 189
2. Steffen, Leon Rühen 181
3. Rohrbeck, Jan Rühen 181
       
  JSch M    
1. KK Hoitlingen   869
       
1. Neubert, Lorena Joy Hoitlingen 298
2. Schröder, Viviene Michelle Hoitlingen 287
3. Dehling, Jenny Lee Hoitlingen 284
       
  JSch J    
1. KK Tappenbeck   852
2. KK Nordsteimke   847
       
1. Schulze, Chris Roland Hoitlingen 298
2. Schulz, Nicolas Rühen 294
3. Zauske, Ole Tappenbeck 293
4. Mingrone, Marco Nordsteimke 290
5. Menzano, Tobia Nordsteimke 288
6. Hartinger, Felix Tappenbeck 285
7. Müller, Laurenz Hoitlingen 284
8. Winzio, Nick Rühen 284
9. Grunwald, Marcel Tappenbeck 274
10. Kühn, Jan Nordsteimke 269
       
  Jun M    
1. Schöbel, Kim Warmenau 298
       
  Jun J    
1. KK Rühen   867
       
1. Aschen, René Rühen 295
2. Deregowski, Patrick Rühen 294
3. Willing, Dominik Nordsteimke 290
4. Alex, Marcus Nordsteimke 282
5. Winzio, Kevin Rühen 278
       
  Da    
1. KK Warmenau   887
2. KK Rühen   882
       
1. Broscheit, Monique Wamenau 299
2. Dzaak, Stefanie Ummern - Pollhöfen 298
3. Broscheit, Angelique Wamenau 296
4. Krones, Yvonne Twieflingen 295
5. Kowol, Beate Rühen 295
6. Wrase, Mandy Rühen 295
7. Kuzimski, Isabella Rühen 292
8. Jahns, Simone Wamenau 292
       
  Sch    
1. Rühen   M2   893
2. Rühen   M1   889
3. Ummern - Pollhöfen   870
4. Warmenau   810
       
1. Kowol, Christoph     M1 Rühen 300
2. Bergmann, Andreas Ummern - Pollhöfn 299
3. Ühleke, Dominik      M2 Rühen 298
4. Sikorski, Dariusz     M1 Rühen 295
5. Kuzimski, Adam       M1 Rühen 294
6. Kramer, Peter Hoitlingen 293
7. Werner, Marcel Nordsteimke 292
8. Jahns, Tobias Warmenau 288
9. Miller, Markus Ummern - Pollhöfn 287
10. Anton, Patrick Ummern - Pollhöfn 286
11. Seffer, Torsten Ummern - Pollhöfn 285
       
  Da Alt    
1. KK Rühen   883
2. KK Warmenau   850
       
1. Asche, Miriam Rühen 300
2. Kopp, Melanie Röttgesbüttel 292
3. Lampe, Vera Warmenau 272
       
  Alt    
1. KK Rühen 1   889
2. KK Rühen 2        z.Q.   0
       
1. Thomas, Stefan     M1 Rühen 300
2. Aschen, Thomas  M1 Rühen 298
3. Herter, Stephan    M2 Sch Rühen 297
4. Kolbig, Thilo        M2 Rühen 294
5. Asche, Jens          M2 Rühen 291
6. Wrase, Mario       M1 Rühen 291
7. Heilmann, Manfred   M   Sch Warmenau 240
8. Neubauer, Viktor   M2  Rühen z.Q.
       
  Da Sen    
1. KK Rühen   884
2. KK Vorsfelde   884
       
1. Lambert, Monika Rühen 298
2. Gronert, Petra Vorsfelde 297
3. Bender, Olga Vorsfelde 296
4. Kowol, Eva Rühen 295
5. Wrase, Heike Rühen 291
6. Brand, Elke Kästorf 290
7. Jahns, Angelika Warmenau 289
8. Eßmann, Melanie Warmenau 286
       
  Sen    
1. KK Rühen   896
       
1. Mattmüller, Thomas Rühen 299
2. Kowol, Jan Rühen 297
3. Drews, Egbert Nordsteimke 297
4. Borka, Ferenc Twieflingen 293
5. Lampe, Karl-Heinz  M Sch Warmenau 282
6. Brand, Rainer Kästorf 270
       
  Da Sen I    
1 Tuitje, Renate Vorsfelde 291
2 Mann, Angelika Warmenau 289
3 Buß, Gabi    M  DaAlt Rühen 292
       
  Sen I    
1. KK Ummern - Pollhöfen   886
2. KK Vorsfelde     M1   879
3. KK Vorsfelde     M2   861
       
1. Lißner, Claus     M  Sen Rühen 300
2. Töpke, Ulrich     M1 Vorsfelde 299
3. Bender, Alexander   M2 Vorsfelde 292
4. Glowacki, Klaus      M1 Vorsfelde 287
5. Küster, Wilfried     M2 Vorsfelde 283
6. Lach, Günter          M2 Vorsfelde 286
7. Wegener, Rudolf Twieflingen 286
8. Cook, Ralph Twieflingen 291
9. Thomsen, Manfred Ummern - Pollhöfen 294
10. Bergmann, Heinrich Ummern - Pollhöfen 298
11. Bergmann, Reinhard Ummern - Pollhöfen 297
12. Faust, Norbert Ummern - Pollhöfen 291
       
  Da Sen II    
1. Kietzmann, Annemarie Kästorf 292
2. Kopp, Gertrud     M  DaAlt Rühen 291
       
  Sen II    
1. KK Rühen   888
2. KK Kästorf   864
       
1. Kopp, Wolfgang Rühen 299
2. Hohnke, Hans Rühen 295
3. Oelmann, Dieter Rühen 294
4. Matzner, Konrad Vorfelde 293
5. Behrens, Peter Kästorf 290
6. Jütte, Ernst Kästorf 289
7. Schönijahn, Otto Kästorf 286
       
  Beh I    
1. Mann, Alina Warmenau 292
       
  Beh II    
1. Münnich, Harry Rühen 299
2. Lambert, Herbert  M2 Sch Rühen 298
3. Helmke, Willi Vorsfelde 287

 

  LG Sitzend Auflage    
       
  Da Sen    
1. Rühen    881
       
1. Kowol, Eva Rühen  300
2. Dohm, Andrea Rühen  285
       
  Sen    
1. Rühen   891
2. Kästorf   864
       
1. Kowol, Jan Rühen 299
2. Schubert, Ernst Kästorf 285
3. Brand, Rainer Kästorf 284
       
  Da Sen I    
1. Kopp, Gertrud Rühen  298
       
  Da Sen II    
1. Bahry, Gisela   M DaSen Rühen  296
       
  Sen II    
1. Oehlmann, Dieter  M Sen Rühen 298
2. Driesner, Adolf Kästorf 295
3. Hohnke, Hans   M Sen Rühen 294
       
  Beh II    
1. Lamek, Claus Vorsfelde 276
  KK    
       
  JunJ    
1. Schulz, Nicolas Rühen 194
       
  Sch    
1. KK Rühen   795
       
1. Thäle, Patrick Vorsfelde 280
2. Koch, Matthias Rühen 259
3. Ühleke, Domink Rühen 253
       
  Alt    
1. KK Vorsfelde   874
       
1. Decker, Markus Vorsfelde 294
       
  Da Sen    
1. Andres, Maike Vorsfelde 288
       
  Sen    
1. KK Vorsfelde   828
       
1. Gronert, Ralf (M = Alt) Vorsfelde 290
2. Schien, Axel (M = Alt) Vorsfelde 290
3. Andres, Peter Vorsfelde 286
4. Mattmüller, Thomas Rühen 283
5. Thiel, Thomas  Vorsfelde 282
6. Behrens, Karsten Vorsfelde 281
       
  Sen I    
1. Peinemann, H. Dieter Vorsfelde 261
2. Wrieske, Reinhold Tappenbeck 254
3. Fischer, Hermann Tappenbeck 275
       
  Sen II    
1. Driesner, Adolf Kästorf 256
       
  Beh II    
1. Reduhn, Horst Vorsfelde 262
       
       
  KK - Auflage    
       
  Da    
1. KK Rühen   808
       
1. Kuzimski, Isabella Rühen 274
2. Kowol, Beate Rühen 257
       
  Sch    
       
1. KK Rühen 2   820
2. KK Rühen 1   805
       
1. Ühleke, Dominik  M 2 Rühen 276
2. Kowol, Christoph  M1 Rühen 276
3. Kuzimki, Adam   M1 Rühen 269
4. Sikorski, Dariusz  M1 Rühen 260
       
       
  DaAlt    
1. Kopp, Melanie Rötgesbüttel 262
       
  Alt    
1. KK Rühen   831
       
1. Herter, Stephan (M 2 = Sch) Rühen 282
2. Thomas, Stefan Rühen 281
       
  Da Sen    
1. KK Vorsfelde   790
2. KK Rühen   781
       
1. Gronert, Petra Vorsfelde 270
2. Lambert, Monika Rühen 267
3. Kowol, Eva Rühen 265
4. Bender, Olga Vorsfelde 251
5. Koch, Petra Rühen 249
       
  Sen    
1. KK Rühen   773
       
1. Schneider, Thomas Vorsfelde 291
2. Kowol, Jan Rühen 266
3. Koch, Heinz - Jürgen Rühen 262
4. Schlüter, Michael Rühen 245
5. Borka, Ferenc Twieflingen 242
       
  Da Sen I    
1. Buß, Gabi Rühen 277
2. Tuitje, Renate Vorsfelde 269
       
  Sen I    
1. KK Vorsfelde   768
       
1. Töpke, Ulrich Vorsfelde 273
2. Wronowski, Günter  M Alt Rühen 270
3. Wegener, Rudolf Twieflingen 264
4. Küster, Wilried Vorsfelde 251
5. Glowacki, Klaus Vorsfelde 244
       
  Sen II    
1. Kopp, Wolfgang  M Alt Rühen 280
       
  Beh I    
1. Pollehn, Volker Tappenbeck 255
2. Janz, Holger Tappenbeck 236
       
  Beh II    
1. Lambert, Herbert Rühen 262
  KK - EM 60    
       
  Sch    
1. KK Rühen    1606
       
1. Thäle, Patrick Vorsfelde 563
2. Koch, Matthias Rühen 522
3. Ühleke, Dominik Rühen 511
       
  Alt    
1. KK Vorsfelde   1733
       
1. Decker, Markus Vorsfelde 585
       
  Da Sen    
1. Andres, Maike Vorsfelde 562
       
  Sen    
1. KK Vorsfelde   1658
       
1. Gronert, Ralf Vorsfelde 584
2. Mattmüller, Thomas Rühen 573
3. Thiel, Thomas Vorsfelde 570
4. Andres, Peter Vorsfelde 567
5. Behrens, Karsten Vorsfelde 565
6. Schien, Axel Vorsfelde 564
       
  Sen I    
1. Fischer, Hermann Tappenbeck 560
2. Peinemann, H. - Dieter Vorsfelde 526

 

  LP     
       
  JunM    
  Wolter, Tessa Rühen 202
       
  Jun J    
1. Aschen, René Rühen 236
2. Schulz, Nicolas Rühen 227
       
  Alt    
1 KK Kästorf   783
2 KK Rühen   733
       
1 Manuel Bulger Kästorf 263
2 Kolbig, Thilo Rühen 240
       
  Da Sen    
1. Koch, Petra Rühen 261
       
  Sen    
1 Koch, Heinz-Jürgen Rühen 270
2 Mattmüller, Thomas Rühen 263
3 Matthias Walter Kästorf 260
4 Frank Dittmann Kästorf 260
       
  LP Auflage    
       
  Sen    
1 Frank Dittmann Kästorf  
       
  SP KK    
       
  Schützen    
1 KK Tappenbeck   711
       
1 Patrick Terporten Tappenbeck 235
2 Marco Strietzel Tappenbeck 219
       
  Alt    
1 KK Kästorf   788
       
1 Manuel Bulger Kästorf 266
2 Vitali Schleiermacher Tappenbeck 257
       
  Da Sen    
1 Koch, Petra Rühen 243
       
  Sen    
1 Frank Dittmann Kästorf 267
2 Koch, Heinz-Jürgen Rühen 257
3 Matthias Walter Kästorf 255
       
  Sen 1    
1. Wegener, Rudolf Twieflingen 136
       
  SP GK    
       
  Schützen    
1 KK Tappenbeck   531
       
1 Marco Strietzel Tappenbeck 220
       
  Altersklasse    
1 Manuel Bulger Kästorf 264
2 Vitali Schleiermacher Tappenbeck 156
       
  Senioren    
1 Hermann Fischer Tappenbeck 155
       
       
  SP Duell - KK    
       
  Altersklasse    
1 KK Kästorf   785
       
1 Manuel Bulger Kästorf 272
       
  Da Sen    
1 Koch, Petra Rühen 233
       
  Sen    
1 Matthias Walter Kästorf 271
1 Koch, Heinz-Jürgen Rühen 271
3 Frank Dittmann Kästorf 242
       
  SP Duell - GK    
       
  Alt    
1 Manuel Bulger Kästorf 281
       
  Freie Pistole    
       
  Alt    
1 Manuel Bulger Kästorf 248
       
  GK K1 Sport    
       
  Schützen    
1 KK Kästorf   768
       
1 Sergej Friedrich Kästorf 261
       
  Altersklasse    
1 KK Kästorf 1   805
2 KK Kästorf 2   664
       
1 Manuel Bulger Kästorf 1 271
2 Olaf Kietzmann Kästorf 1 263
3 Torben Hoffmann Kästorf 2 216
       
  Senioren    
1 Erol Aydin (Schützenmannschaft) Kästorf 278
2 Jens Kietzmann Kästorf 1 271
3 Mathias Kopydlowski Kästorf 2 257
4 Matthias Walter (Schützenmannschaft) Kästorf 2 229
       
  Senioren 1    
1 Lothar Panten Kästorf 2 191
       
GK K2
       
  Schützen    
1 KK Kästorf   707
       
1 Sergej Friedrich Kästorf 245
       
  Altersklasse    
1 KK Kästorf 2   777
2 KK Kästorf 1   763
       
1 Olaf Kietzmann Kästorf 263
2 Manuel Bulger Kästorf 235
3 Torben Hoffmann Kästorf 206
       
  Senioren    
1 Erol Aydin Kästorf 272
2 Frank Dittmann Kästorf 267
3 Jens Kietzmann Kästorf 266
4 Matthias Walter Kästorf 256
5 Mathias Kopydlowski Kästorf 248
       
  Senioren I    
1 Lothar Panten Kästorf 195

 

  Bogen    
       
  J Sch J    
  Nico Steffen Jerxheim  
       
  Jun M    
  Krones, Yvonne Jerxheim  
       
  Sen I    
  Baumann, Harald Jerxheim